4:00

BUILD YOUR OWN PAGE OF
RACE CARDS:

Select which races you want by
clicking the x next to the race
time, then click My Race Cards
at the top of the page.

4:00 FLE Longines Mackinnon Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 1m2f ATR
4:45 FLE AAMI Victoria Derby (Group 1) (3yo) (Turf) 1m4f110y ATR

12:00

12:20 NMK EBF Stallions Prestige Vehicles Maiden Fillies´ Stakes (Bobis Race) 7f RUK
12:40 ASC Gardiner & Theobald Novices´ Handicap Hurdle 2m3f110y RUK
12:45 DRO Value Cabs 3-Y-O Hurdle 2m ATR
12:50 NMK Noble House Services Nursery Handicap (Bobis Race) 1m1f RUK
12:55 WET Watch Racing UK Anywhere Novices´ Hurdle 2m110y RUK

1:00

1:05 AYR John Smith´s Mares´ Maiden Hurdle 2m RUK
1:15 ASC Ascot Racecourse Novices´ Hurdle (£5K Field Size Bonus Race) 2m RUK
1:20 DRO Tayto Group Maiden Hurdle 2m ATR
1:25 NMK EBF Stallions Montrose Fillies´ Stakes (Listed Race) 1m RUK
1:30 WET bet365.com Novices´ Limited Handicap Chase 2m RUK
1:40 AYR Lomond Plant Handicap Chase 2m4f110y RUK
1:45 ASC Ascot Underwriting Novices´ Limited Handicap Chase 2m3f
1:55 DRO Billecart-Salmon Handicap Hurdle (Grade C) 2m ATR

2:00

2:00 NMK Woodhurst Construction Handicap 1m RUK
2:05 WET OLBG.com Mares´ Hurdle (Listed Race) 2m110y
2:15 AYR Plumbstore Handicap Hurdle 3m110y RUK
2:20 ASC Byrne Group Handicap Chase (Listed Race) 2m1f
2:30 DRO JNwine.com Champion Chase (Grade 1) 3m
2:35 NMK AGMA Holdings James Seymour Stakes (Listed Race) 1m2f RUK
2:35 MUN Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 1m4f
2:40 WET bet365 Hurdle (Registered as The West Yorkshire Hurdle) (Grade 2) 3m1f
2:45 AUT Grand Prix d´Automne (Hurdle) (Grade 1) (5yo+) (Turf) 3m ATR
2:50 AYR John Smith´s Handicap Chase 3m1f RUK
2:50 SSI Premio Chiusura (Group 3) (2yo+) (Turf) 7f

3:00

3:00 ASC William Hill Handicap Hurdle (Listed Race) 2m
3:05 DRO Powers Irish Whiskey Chase (Grade 2) 2m4f ATR
3:10 NMK Ben Marshall Stakes (Listed Race) 1m RUK
3:15 WET bet365 Charlie Hall Chase (Grade 2) 3m1f
3:25 AYR John Smith´s No Nonsense Handicap Chase 2m110y RUK
3:35 ASC United House Gold Cup Handicap Chase (Grade 3) 3m
3:40 DRO Rainbow Communications Handicap Chase 3m ATR
3:45 NMK TurfTV Handicap (Div I) 7f RUK
3:50 WET Racing UK 1 Price 3 Devices Handicap Hurdle 2m4f RUK

4:00

4:00 AYR John Smith´s Extra Smooth Handicap Hurdle 2m RUK
4:05 ASC United House Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race 2m RUK
4:10 DRO Daily Mirror (Pro/Am) INH Flat Race 2m ATR
4:15 NMK TurfTV Handicap (Div II) 7f RUK
4:20 WET bet365.com Novices´ Chase 3m1f RUK
4:30 AYR BetVictor.com "Newcomers" Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race 1m6f RUK

5:00

5:15 SNA Juvenile Turf Sprint Stakes (Listed Race) (2yo) (Turf) 6f110y

7:00

7:05 SNA 14 Hands Winery Breeders´ Cup Juvenile Fillies (Grade 1) (2yo Fillies) (Dirt) 1m110y ATR
7:43 SNA Breeders´ Cup Filly & Mare Turf (Grade 1) (3yo+ Fillies & Mares) (Turf) 1m2f ATR

8:00

8:21 SNA Draftkings Breeders´ Cup Filly & Mare Sprint (Grade 1) (3yo+ Fillies & Mares) (Dirt) 7f ATR
8:40 AQU Discovery Handicap (Grade 3) (3yo) (Dirt) 1m1f

9:00

9:05 SNA Breeders´ Cup Turf Sprint (Grade 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 6f110y ATR
9:43 SNA Sentient Jet Breeders´ Cup Juvenile (Grade 1) (2yo Colts & Geldings) (Dirt) 1m110y ATR

10:00

10:22 SNA Longines Breeders´ Cup Turf (Grade 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 1m4f ATR

11:00

11:01 SNA Xpressbet Breeders´ Cup Sprint (Grade 1) (3yo+) (Dirt) 6f ATR
11:40 SNA Breeders´ Cup Mile (Grade 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 1m ATR

12:00

12:45 HUN Cambridge Magazine November Winter Ladies´ Day Juvenile Hurdle 2m110y RUK
12:55 NAA Follow Us On Facebook Maiden Hurdle 2m ATR

1:00

1:00 CRL Celebration Of Paul Crozier´s Life Novices Hurdle 2m4f RUK
My Race Cards (0)

Build your own page of up to eight racecards using the stars Build your own page of up to eight racecards using the stars

Horse Race Companion

Horse Racing Tips

TIPSQUOTESWHO'S HOT ?STATS

MOST TIPPED

Donncha 2:00 Newmarket
 

MOST TIPPED OUTSIDER

Captain Brown 4:00 Ayr
 

MOST NAPPED

Le Bec 3:35 Ascot
 

MOST NAPPED OUTSIDER

Violet Dancer 3:00 Ascot